First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 7:00 PM ET

Colorado @ Oklahoma St

Cards
25
Top Alpha Score
Members only
PRESS
Members only
Sharp source
Model
Members only

Tonight's plays are for members. Bet Data Labs is invite-only.

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
COLO16%6.06
OKST84%1.20

Total points

Market line 56.5: over 49% (2.06), under 51% (1.94).

Show every line and the range calculator

Total points · market line 56.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
53.556%1.8044%2.25
54.555%1.8245%2.22
55.552%1.9248%2.08
56.549%2.0651%1.94
57.547%2.1553%1.87
58.544%2.2756%1.79
61.538%2.6762%1.60

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
OKST1.582%1.23
OKST2.580%1.25
OKST3.576%1.32
OKST4.573%1.37
COLO1.516%6.45
COLO2.514%7.14
COLO3.511%9.09
COLO4.510%10.00
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

69% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.46: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 43.5 and under 76.5.

Anytime TD

Ayo Adeyi

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Caleb Hawkins

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Carson Kolb

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only
Show 14 more Anytime TD

Charlie Williams

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Chris Barnes

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Damian Henderson II

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

DeAndre Moore Jr.

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Dekalon Taylor

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Drew Mestemaker

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

JaQuail Smith

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Justin Bowick

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Micah Welch

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Miles Coleman

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Quanell Farrakhan Jr.

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Quentin Gibson

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Terrence Lewis

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Tre Page III

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Receiving Yards

Caleb Hawkins

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Receiving Yards 23.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Chris Barnes

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Receiving Yards 20.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Justin Bowick

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Receiving Yards 59.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only
Show 1 more Receiving Yards

Miles Coleman

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Receiving Yards 34.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Rushing Yards

Caleb Hawkins

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Rushing Yards 103.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

JaQuail Smith

COLO@OKST
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Rushing Yards 42.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Passing TDs

Drew Mestemaker

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Passing TDs 2.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Passing Yards

Drew Mestemaker

OKSTvsCOLO
Sat 7:00 PM ET
Passing Yards 290.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.

Responsible gamblingTerms of ServicePrivacy Policy