First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 7:00 PM ET

Kennesaw St @ MTSU

Cards
3
Top Alpha Score
Members only
PRESS
Members only
Sharp source
Model
Members only

Tonight's plays are for members. Bet Data Labs is invite-only.

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
KENN45%2.20
MTSU55%1.83

Total points

Market line 50.5: over 52% (1.92), under 48% (2.08).

Show every line and the range calculator

Total points · market line 50.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
45.565%1.5435%2.86
48.557%1.7443%2.35
49.555%1.8345%2.20
50.552%1.9248%2.08
51.548%2.1152%1.90
52.546%2.2054%1.83
53.544%2.2756%1.79

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
MTSU1.554%1.87
MTSU2.552%1.94
MTSU3.544%2.30
MTSU4.541%2.47
KENN1.543%2.35
KENN2.540%2.53
KENN3.535%2.90
KENN4.531%3.23
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

75% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.33: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 36.5 and under 72.5.

Moneyline

KENN @ MTSU

KENNMTSU
Wed 7:00 PM ET
Moneyline
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Spread

KENN @ MTSU

KENNMTSU
Wed 7:00 PM ET
Spread 2.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Game Total

KENN @ MTSU

KENNMTSU
Wed 7:00 PM ET
Game Total 51.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Bet Data Labs is a data and analytics service. We don't take bets. We help you understand yours.

Play it smartTermsPrivacy