First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 8:30 PM ET

Army @ Tulsa

Cards
21
Top Alpha Score
Members only
PRESS
Members only
Sharp source
Model
Members only

Tonight's plays are for members. Bet Data Labs is invite-only.

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
ARMY47%2.11
TLSA53%1.90

Total points

Market line 54.5: over 49% (2.06), under 51% (1.94).

Show every line and the range calculator

Total points · market line 54.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
51.557%1.7443%2.35
52.556%1.8044%2.25
53.553%1.9047%2.11
54.549%2.0651%1.94
57.542%2.3858%1.72
60.535%2.9065%1.53
63.528%3.5772%1.39

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
TLSA1.551%1.98
TLSA2.549%2.04
TLSA3.541%2.47
TLSA4.538%2.63
ARMY1.546%2.20
ARMY2.544%2.30
ARMY3.538%2.67
ARMY4.535%2.90
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

69% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.45: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 39.5 and under 72.5.

Anytime TD

Baylor Hayes

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Brady Anderson

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Cale Hellums

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only
Show 9 more Anytime TD

Chris Gacayan II

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Damari Alston

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

DJ McKinney

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Donnell Gee Jr.

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Javon Ross

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Jimmy Calloway

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Oran Singleton Jr.

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Samari Howard

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Trequan Jones

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Passing TDs

Baylor Hayes

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Passing TDs 1.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Cale Hellums

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Passing TDs 0.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Passing Yards

Baylor Hayes

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Passing Yards 225.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Cale Hellums

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Passing Yards 78.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Rushing Yards

Baylor Hayes

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Rushing Yards 14.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Cale Hellums

ARMY@TLSA
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Rushing Yards 108.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Damari Alston

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Rushing Yards 48.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Receiving Yards

Javon Ross

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Receiving Yards 30.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

Oran Singleton Jr.

TLSAvsARMY
Fri 8:30 PM ET
Receiving Yards 71.5
Members only
Members only
Our side, price and scoreMembers only

21+. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.

Responsible gamblingTerms of ServicePrivacy Policy