First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 4:30 PM ET

Tulsa @ Rice

Cards
16
Top Alpha Score
38
PRESS
0
Sharp source
Model

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
TLSA65%1.55
RICE36%2.82

Total points · market line 46.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
41.563%1.5937%2.70
44.556%1.7944%2.27
45.553%1.9048%2.11
46.550%2.0251%1.98
47.546%2.1754%1.85
48.544%2.2756%1.79
49.542%2.3858%1.72

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
TLSA1.562%1.61
TLSA2.561%1.65
TLSA3.554%1.87
TLSA4.550%2.02
RICE1.535%2.90
RICE2.533%3.08
RICE3.528%3.64
RICE4.525%4.00
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

77% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.30: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 32.5 and under 68.5.

Anytime TD

Jacurri Brown

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
1.32
-310
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
59%
win
-5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
50%
3/6
L20
50%
3/6
SZN
50%
3/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
38alpha1

Damari Alston

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
1.36
-280
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
58%
win
-5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
67%
4/6
L20
67%
4/6
SZN
67%
4/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
35alpha1

Tyvonn Byars

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.00
+100
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
37%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1
Show 13 more Anytime TD

Trequan Jones

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.15
+115
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
35%
win
-5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
17%
1/6
L20
17%
1/6
SZN
17%
1/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Baylor Hayes

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.45
+145
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
35%
win
-0.7pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Oran Singleton Jr.

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.60
+160
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
35%
win
+1.8pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
50%
3/6
L20
50%
3/6
SZN
50%
3/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

D'Andre Hardeman Jr.

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
3.35
+235
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
22%
win
-5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

DJ McKinney

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
4.40
+340
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
14%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/5
L20
0%
0/5
SZN
0%
0/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Javon Ross

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.00
+400
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
21%
win
+4.1pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
17%
1/6
L20
17%
1/6
SZN
17%
1/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Donnell Gee Jr.

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.75
+475
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
13%
win
-3.9pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Max Mosey

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.00
+500
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
20%
win
+5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Ben Grice

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.00
+500
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
20%
win
+5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jimmy Calloway

TLSA@RICE
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.00
+500
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
10%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jordan Clark

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.00
+600
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
8%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/6
L20
0%
0/6
SZN
0%
0/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Carson Morgan

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
8.00
+700
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
5%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/2
L10
0%
0/2
L20
0%
0/2
SZN
0%
0/2
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Braylen Walker

RICEvsTLSA
PASS
Sat 4:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
10.50
+950
flat23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
3%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

21+. Available in CT and where legal. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org. In Connecticut, call 1-888-789-7777 or visit ccpg.org/chat.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.