First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 8:00 PM ET

Navy @ UTSA

Cards
15
Top Alpha Score
65
PRESS
0
Sharp source
Model

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
NAVY30%3.33
UTSA70%1.43

Total points · market line 54.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
45.574%1.3627%3.77
48.566%1.5335%2.90
51.557%1.7443%2.35
54.550%2.0251%1.98
55.547%2.1554%1.87
56.544%2.3056%1.77
57.542%2.4159%1.71

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
UTSA1.569%1.46
UTSA2.566%1.52
UTSA3.560%1.68
UTSA4.557%1.74
NAVY1.528%3.64
NAVY2.527%3.70
NAVY3.522%4.55
NAVY4.519%5.26
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

77% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.31: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 39.5 and under 78.5.

Anytime TD

Jackson Gutierrez

NAVY@UTSA
LEAN
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
1.65
-155
-15cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
62%
win
+5.0pp
L5
80%
4/5
L10
80%
4/5
L20
80%
4/5
SZN
80%
4/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
65alpha1

Will Henderson III

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
1.51
-195
-25cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
52%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
50%
3/6
L20
50%
3/6
SZN
50%
3/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
18alpha1

Michael Barrow

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.45
+145
-20cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
31%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/5
L20
0%
0/5
SZN
0%
0/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1
Show 12 more Anytime TD

Brandon High Jr.

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.65
+165
-5c23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
32%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Owen McCown

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.85
+185
-10cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
25%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/6
L20
0%
0/6
SZN
0%
0/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

David Amador II

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
3.40
+240
-10cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
25%
win
-1.8pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
17%
1/6
L20
17%
1/6
SZN
17%
1/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Mekhi Anderson

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
3.50
+250
-20cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
24%
win
-0.1pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

DJ Allen Jr.

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
4.20
+320
-20cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
26%
win
+5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jordan Collins

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.00
+600
-260cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
20%
win
+5.0pp
L5
50%
1/2
L10
50%
1/2
L20
50%
1/2
SZN
50%
1/2
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Truman Brasfield

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
5.60
+460
-20cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
20%
win
+5.0pp
L5
67%
2/3
L10
67%
2/3
L20
67%
2/3
SZN
67%
2/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Miles Campbell

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
10.50
+950
-400cFade23 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
5%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Isaiah Bryant

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.75
+475
-25cFade20 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
9%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Christian Cromer

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.50
+550
flat20 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
8%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jamel Hardy Jr.

UTSAvsNAVY
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.50
+650
flat20 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
7%
win
-4.2pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Joshua Guerin

NAVY@UTSA
PASS
Sat 8:00 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
12.00
+1100
flat20 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
2%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/1
L10
0%
0/1
L20
0%
0/1
SZN
0%
0/1
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

21+. Available in CT and where legal. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org. In Connecticut, call 1-888-789-7777 or visit ccpg.org/chat.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.