First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 10:30 PM ET

Fresno St @ San Diego St

Cards
22
Top Alpha Score
0
PRESS
0
Sharp source
Model

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
FRES72%1.40
SDSU29%3.51

Total points · market line 45.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
42.560%1.6841%2.47
43.556%1.7744%2.30
44.553%1.8947%2.13
45.550%2.0050%2.00
46.548%2.1153%1.90
47.545%2.2555%1.80
48.541%2.4459%1.69

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
FRES1.571%1.41
FRES2.569%1.45
FRES3.564%1.57
FRES4.560%1.68
SDSU1.526%3.92
SDSU2.524%4.17
SDSU3.521%4.88
SDSU4.518%5.56
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

73% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.38: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 33.5 and under 66.5.

Anytime TD

Rayshon Luke

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
1.91
-110
-25cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
41%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Bryson Donelson

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
1.87
-115
-20cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
41%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Javion Kinnard

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.25
+125
-15cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
33%
win
-5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1
Show 19 more Anytime TD

Jayden Mandal

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.20
+120
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
34%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Julius Gillick

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.55
+155
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
28%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
33%
2/6
L20
33%
2/6
SZN
33%
2/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Josiah Lucas

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
2.85
+185
-5c34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
35%
win
+5.0pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Josiah Freeman

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.85
+185
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
36%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Ezekiel Avit

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
3.15
+215
-20cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
32%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
50%
3/6
L20
50%
3/6
SZN
50%
3/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jahlil McClain

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
4.20
+320
-10cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
19%
win
-0.8pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jayden Denegal

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
4.70
+370
-30cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
13%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/6
L20
0%
0/6
SZN
0%
0/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jordan Napier

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.25
+425
-45cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
14%
win
-2.7pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Bert Emanuel Jr.

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.50
+550
-140cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
10%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Nathan Acevedo

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
6.50
+550
-130cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
19%
win
+5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jackson Ford

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.50
+650
-220cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
18%
win
+5.0pp
L5
50%
1/2
L10
50%
1/2
L20
50%
1/2
SZN
50%
1/2
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Gavin Correia

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
6.00
+500
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
19%
win
+5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
17%
1/6
L20
17%
1/6
SZN
17%
1/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jake Appleget

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
9.50
+850
-350cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
6%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jaylon Hawkins

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.50
+650
-100cFade34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
13%
win
+1.3pp
L5
33%
1/3
L10
33%
1/3
L20
33%
1/3
SZN
33%
1/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jacob Bostick

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
8.00
+700
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
17%
win
+5.0pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jayon Farrar

FRES@SDSU
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
8.50
+750
flat34 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
6%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Lucky Sutton

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
3.10
+210
flat24 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
32%
win
+5.0pp
L5
33%
1/3
L10
33%
1/3
L20
33%
1/3
SZN
33%
1/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Jordin Thomas

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
3.95
+295
flat24 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
16%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
17%
1/6
L20
17%
1/6
SZN
17%
1/6
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Donovan Brown

SDSUvsFRES
PASS
Sat 10:30 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
9.00
+800
flat24 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
9%
win
-0.2pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

21+. Available in CT and where legal. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org. In Connecticut, call 1-888-789-7777 or visit ccpg.org/chat.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.