First time here? Explain (top right) is on. Dotted words like , carry their meaning. Tap one for the rest. How to read a card →

CFB · 10:15 PM ET

Utah @ Colorado

Cards
32
Top Alpha Score
52
PRESS
0
Sharp source
Model

Prediction markets

Kalshi · the market's prices, not ours · refreshed every 2 min

Moneyline

TeamWinsFair price
UTAH87%1.16
COLO14%7.41

Total points · market line 48.5

LineOverFairUnderFair
41.570%1.4431%3.28
44.563%1.5937%2.70
47.555%1.8245%2.22
48.552%1.9449%2.06
49.549%2.0652%1.94
50.546%2.2054%1.83
51.543%2.3357%1.75

Spread: wins by more than

TeamByChanceFair
UTAH1.584%1.19
UTAH2.583%1.21
UTAH3.579%1.27
UTAH4.576%1.32
COLO1.514%7.41
COLO2.512%8.33
COLO3.510%10.00
COLO4.59%11.76
Range calculator
Total lands overand underpoints

75% chance, by the market. Fair price 1.32: any price above that is positive EV, if the market is right. Built as two contracts, over 35.5 and under 71.5.

Anytime TD

Wayshawn Parker

UTAH@COLO
WATCH
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
1.34
-290
+10cSteam27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
70%
win
+5.0pp
L5
80%
4/5
L10
80%
4/5
L20
80%
4/5
SZN
80%
4/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
52alpha1

Devon Dampier

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
1.83
-120
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
48%
win
-0.7pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Braden Pegan

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
2.25
+125
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
44%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1
Show 15 more Anytime TD

Micah Welch

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
3.30
+230
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
26%
win
-5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Daniel Bray

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
3.40
+240
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
22%
win
-5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Byrd Ficklin

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
3.40
+240
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
31%
win
+5.0pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Noah Bennee

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
3.75
+275
-10cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
28%
win
+5.0pp
L5
75%
3/4
L10
75%
3/4
L20
75%
3/4
SZN
75%
3/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

JaQuail Smith

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
4.10
+310
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
16%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/5
L20
0%
0/5
SZN
0%
0/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

DeAndre Moore Jr.

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
4.00
+300
-10cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
25%
win
+1.9pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Ricky Johnson

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
4.00
+300
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
22%
win
-0.9pp
L5
20%
1/5
L10
20%
1/5
L20
20%
1/5
SZN
20%
1/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Quanell Farrakhan Jr.

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
10.00
+900
-420cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
8%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Damian Henderson II

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
FD
6.00
+500
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
10%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Charlie Williams

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
9.00
+800
+150cSteam27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
14%
win
+3.1pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Steve Chavez-Soto

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.25
+425
-25cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
22%
win
+5.0pp
L5
33%
1/3
L10
33%
1/3
L20
33%
1/3
SZN
33%
1/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Dekalon Taylor

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.50
+450
-25cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
13%
win
-3.2pp
L5
0%
0/4
L10
0%
0/4
L20
0%
0/4
SZN
0%
0/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Hunter Andrews

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
5.25
+425
flat27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
18%
win
+1.8pp
L5
25%
1/4
L10
25%
1/4
L20
25%
1/4
SZN
25%
1/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Larry Simmons

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
7.50
+650
-50cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
16%
win
+5.0pp
L5
0%
0/3
L10
0%
0/3
L20
0%
0/3
SZN
0%
0/3
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Quentin Gibson

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Anytime TD 0.5
DK
10.00
+900
-100cFade27 pulls
YES
0.5
NO
0.5
4%
win
-5.0pp
L5
0%
0/5
L10
0%
0/5
L20
0%
0/5
SZN
0%
0/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
0alpha1

Receptions

Ricky Johnson

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receptions 2.5
FD
1.77
-130
flat27 pulls
OVER
2.5
UNDER
2.5
58%
win
+5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
43alpha1

Wayshawn Parker

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receptions 2.5
FD
1.98
-102
flat27 pulls
OVER
2.5
UNDER
2.5
53%
win
+3.3pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
28alpha1

Braden Pegan

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receptions 4.5
FD
1.98
-102
flat27 pulls
OVER
4.5
UNDER
4.5
52%
win
+5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
20alpha
Show 2 more Receptions

DeAndre Moore Jr.

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receptions 3.5
FD
2.02
+102
flat27 pulls
OVER
3.5
UNDER
3.5
50%
win
+5.0pp
L5
75%
3/4
L10
75%
3/4
L20
75%
3/4
SZN
75%
3/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
5alpha

Noah Bennee

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receptions 1.5
FD
2.20
+120
flat27 pulls
OVER
1.5
UNDER
1.5
47%
win
+5.0pp
L5
75%
3/4
L10
75%
3/4
L20
75%
3/4
SZN
75%
3/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
1alpha1

Receiving Yards

DeAndre Moore Jr.

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receiving Yards 42.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
42.5
UNDER
42.5
55%
win
+5.0pp
L5
50%
2/4
L10
50%
2/4
L20
50%
2/4
SZN
50%
2/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
38alpha

Braden Pegan

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receiving Yards 57.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
57.5
UNDER
57.5
55%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
38alpha

Noah Bennee

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receiving Yards 22.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
22.5
UNDER
22.5
55%
win
+5.0pp
L5
50%
2/4
L10
50%
2/4
L20
50%
2/4
SZN
50%
2/4
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
30alpha1
Show 2 more Receiving Yards

Ricky Johnson

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receiving Yards 29.5
FD
1.89
-112
flat27 pulls
OVER
29.5
UNDER
29.5
54%
win
+5.0pp
L5
40%
2/5
L10
40%
2/5
L20
40%
2/5
SZN
40%
2/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
26alpha1

Wayshawn Parker

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Receiving Yards 24.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
24.5
UNDER
24.5
54%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
24alpha1

Rushing Yards

Micah Welch

COLOvsUTAH
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Rushing Yards 22.5
FD
1.83
-120
flat27 pulls
OVER
22.5
UNDER
22.5
56%
win
+5.0pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
35alpha1

Wayshawn Parker

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Rushing Yards 96.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
96.5
UNDER
96.5
51%
win
+1.4pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
10alpha

Passing TDs

Devon Dampier

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Passing TDs 1.5
FD
1.83
-120
flat27 pulls
OVER
1.5
UNDER
1.5
56%
win
+5.0pp
L5
100%
5/5
L10
100%
5/5
L20
100%
5/5
SZN
100%
5/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
39alpha

Passing Yards

Devon Dampier

UTAH@COLO
PASS
Sat 10:15 PM ET
Passing Yards 211.5
FD
1.88
-114
flat27 pulls
OVER
211.5
UNDER
211.5
54%
win
+3.9pp
L5
60%
3/5
L10
60%
3/5
L20
60%
3/5
SZN
60%
3/5
H2H
-
 
ACC
-
 
30alpha

21+. Available in CT and where legal. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-MY-RESET (1-800-697-3738) or chat at 1800myreset.org. In Connecticut, call 1-888-789-7777 or visit ccpg.org/chat.

Bet Data Labs is an independent data and analytics service. We are not a sportsbook and we do not accept wagers. No outcome is guaranteed. Past performance does not predict future results.